Albeu.Com - Info

albeu receives about 14,682 unique visitors and 142,413 (9.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $117.45/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $239,101.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank albeu.com is ranked number 12,358 in the world and 0.00319% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.7.38.

About - Albeu.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$239,101.71
Daily Revenue:
$117.45
Monthly Revenue:
$3,523.50
Yearly Revenue:
$42,869.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,682
Monthly Unique Visitors:
440,460
Daily Pageviews:
142,413 (9.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
12,358 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00319% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,339
Average Load Time:
(3733 ms) 10 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 55.51%55.41%21
Macedonia 11.47%14.01%85
Greece 5.45%4.83%2705
Other 4.35%4.15%877
Italy 4.15%3.34%9954
Germany 4.02%3.54%16077
United States 3.52%3.11%72886
Switzerland 2.36%2.69%3695
United Kingdom 1.61%1.08%38315
Austria 0.93%1.18%9995
France 0.92%0.72%53071
Belgium 0.90%1.18%12397
Sweden 0.58%0.60%19821
Canada 0.47%0.51%67550
Turkey 0.35%0.37%70355
Slovenia 0.34%0.39%5775
Norway 0.30%0.28%28855
Netherlands 0.27%0.30%95729
Denmark 0.22%0.24%33487
Other 0.18%0.21%1167
Australia 0.18%0.16%143328
Croatia 0.14%0.09%20275
Czech Republic 0.11%0.13%78333
Ireland 0.09%0.09%99251
Spain 0.09%0.15%268329
Finland 0.08%0.08%41339
Romania 0.06%0.05%143669
Other 0.06%0.07%8035
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.06%0.04%15843

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
albeu.com
86.79%65.80%5.14
sport.albeu.com
26.34%30.05%7.74
english.albeu.com
1.35%0.35%1.78
f1.albeu.com
0.62%0.20%2.22
galeria.albeu.com
0.54%0.75%9.44
kuizi.albeu.com
0.42%2.57%41.41
video.albeu.com
0.36%0.12%2.22
formula1.albeu.com
0.30%0.10%2.25

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
60,000
Google Indexed Pages:
324,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
55,985
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
326,418
Bing Backlinks:
63,252
Bing Indexed Pages:
325,054

Domain Overview

SEMrush albeu.com
Domain:
  albeu.com
Rank:
  152297
Organic Keywords:
  160
Organic Traffic:
  4,295
Organic Cost:
  $55.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,162
Facebook shares:
  1,754
Facebook comments:
  263
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  7
Facebook total:
  3,179
Tweets:
  1,016
Google +:
  152
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Shqip/Lajme

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.7.38
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.7.38

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 26 Jun 2015 10:46:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d27ef56c7f026a7a8bd1a842b0dcc0fce1435315566; expires=Sat, 25-Jun-16 10:46:06 GMT; path=/; domain=.albeu.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=nomn63rfugpv1je4992j2hp4l7; path=/; domain=.albeu.com
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
MS-Author-Via: DAV
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1fc85390dd701fca-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.7.38 300
A 104.28.6.38 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname gabe.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018450620
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS gabe.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS lucy.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-03
Domain Age:
11 years 11 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: albeu.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2011-08-27T15:06:21.0Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-04T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-07-04T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Idaver Sherifi
Registrant Organization: albeu.com
Registrant Street: Tirane
Registrant City: Tirane
Registrant State/Province: Tirane
Registrant Postal Code: 01001
Registrant Country: AL
Registrant Phone: +355.672087028
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +355.672087028
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Idaver Sherifi
Admin Organization: albeu.com
Admin Street: Tirane
Admin City: Tirane
Admin State/Province: Tirane
Admin Postal Code: 01001
Admin Country: AL
Admin Phone: +355.672087028
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +355.672087028
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Idaver Sherifi
Tech Organization: albeu.com
Tech Street: Tirane
Tech City: Tirane
Tech State/Province: Tirane
Tech Postal Code: 01001
Tech Country: AL
Tech Phone: +355.672087028
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +355.672087028
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: gabe.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lucy.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2011-08-27T15:06:21.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALBEU.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LUCY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-aug-2011
Creation Date: 03-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 03-jul-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 26 Jun 2015 10:46:00 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
albeu.com widget
Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.