Albeu.Com - Info albeu.com

albeu.com receives about 7,050 unique visitors and 43,710 (6.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $56.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $31,704.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank albeu.com is ranked number 7,630 in the world and 0.00141% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.7.38.

About - albeu.com

Albeu.com është portal i pavarur, i themeluar në korrik të vitit 2003. Portali Albeu është portali i parë shqiptar, i cili që në Maj të vitit 2004 ka filluar me publikimin e lajmeve të fundit në kohë reale, duke luajtur kështu rolin e frymëzuesit për shumë faqe më të reja.
Albeu.com është portal i pavarur, me seli në Tiranë, i themeluar në korrik të vitit 2003.
How did albeu.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is albeu.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,050
Monthly Unique Visitors:
211,500
Daily Pageviews:
43,710 (6.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,630 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00141% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 57.51%52.50%21
Macedonia 10.14%10.62%53
Greece 5.26%5.07%1008
Italy 4.80%4.87%2844
Germany 4.28%4.60%4791
Switzerland 3.25%4.77%621
Other 2.70%2.10%475
United States 2.66%3.61%35382
United Kingdom 2.52%2.98%6838
Austria 1.08%1.53%2054
France 1.05%1.22%12711
Belgium 0.78%0.99%3353
Slovenia 0.58%0.49%1218
Sweden 0.55%0.66%5612
Canada 0.47%0.78%17507
Netherlands 0.33%0.43%16223
Norway 0.26%0.38%6633
Denmark 0.25%0.36%5189
Turkey 0.22%0.30%39630
Other 0.17%0.15%491
Croatia 0.16%0.14%5140
Finland 0.11%0.10%13713
Australia 0.11%0.12%52528
Ireland 0.10%0.08%18622
Hungary 0.09%0.09%16328
Spain 0.09%0.13%89103
Luxembourg 0.08%0.13%5609
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.05%7653
Kazakhstan 0.06%0.05%29045
Czech Republic 0.06%0.07%34651

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
m.albeu.com
63.73%63.42%4.69
albeu.com
29.15%19.56%3.16
euro2016.albeu.com
13.15%12.68%4.54
sport.albeu.com
3.36%2.65%3.72
english.albeu.com
0.38%0.14%1.69
galeria.albeu.com
0.32%0.39%5.72
kuizi.albeu.com
0.11%1.09%49.02

Competitive Data

SEMrush albeu.com
Domain:
  albeu.com
Rank:
  149,288
Organic Keywords:
  211
Organic Traffic:
  4,730
Organic Cost:
  $71.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,223
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is albeu.com?

Facebook:
  3,642
Google +:
  157
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much albeu.com can earn?

Website Value:
$31,704.96
Daily Revenue:
$56.40
Monthly Revenue:
$1,692.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,586.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is albeu.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.7.38
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.7.38

How fast does albeu.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2105 ms) 38 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  95

Site Categories (dmoz)

Shqip/Lajme

What sites are related to albeu.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 12:05:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d7360df3b43a878342ec2276b7ea55c191446638740; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-16 12:05:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.albeu.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=e***vs89nl4t33t0rhjsgngsr0; path=/; domain=.albeu.com
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
MS-Author-Via: DAV
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2400303cd4231fd0-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS gabe.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS lucy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-03
Domain Age:
13 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: albeu.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2011-08-27T15:06:21.0Z
Creation Date: 2003-07-04T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-07-04T04:00:00.0Z
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Idaver Sherifi
Registrant Organization: albeu.com
Registrant Street: Tirane
Registrant City: Tirane
Registrant State/Province: Tirane
Registrant Postal Code: 01001
Registrant Country: AL
Registrant Phone: +355.672087028
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +355.672087028
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Idaver Sherifi
Admin Organization: albeu.com
Admin Street: Tirane
Admin City: Tirane
Admin State/Province: Tirane
Admin Postal Code: 01001
Admin Country: AL
Admin Phone: +355.672087028
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +355.672087028
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Idaver Sherifi
Tech Organization: albeu.com
Tech Street: Tirane
Tech City: Tirane
Tech State/Province: Tirane
Tech Postal Code: 01001
Tech Country: AL
Tech Phone: +355.672087028
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +355.672087028
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: gabe.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lucy.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2011-08-27T15:06:21.0Z <<<
This data is provided by OnlineNIC, Inc.
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
OnlineNIC, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam); or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALBEU.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 82
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LUCY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-aug-2011
Creation Date: 03-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 03-jul-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 03 Sep 2015 10:59:54 GMT <<<
Last update was 152 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mmmdsp.com
2 mins
swoonery.com
3 mins
vidyaniketan.pupilpod.in
5 mins
fasttrackwebinar.com
5 mins
inkedibles.com
7 mins
b2authentic.com
7 mins
epic-ideals.com
7 mins
catcraveshop.com
8 mins
itsec.ae
8 mins
mtimes.vn
12 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
albeu.com widget