loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Albeu.Com - Website Report

albeu receives about 20,251 unique visitors and 303,760 (15.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $162.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $333,042.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank albeu.com is ranked number 10,767 in the world and 0.0044% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.6.38.

About - Albeu.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$333,042.64
Daily Revenue:
$162.01
Monthly Revenue:
$4,860.30
Yearly Revenue:
$59,133.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
20,251
Monthly Unique Visitors:
607,530
Daily Pageviews:
303,760 (15.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,767 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0044% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,264
Average Load Time:
(2418 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Albania 48.30%45.08%16
Macedonia 13.54%15.38%56
Other 6.16%4.88%380
United States 4.87%4.50%38644
Germany 4.75%5.06%7573
Italy 4.36%3.77%5267
Switzerland 3.88%5.52%991
Greece 3.80%3.14%2352
United Kingdom 2.66%2.72%11912
Austria 1.21%1.87%4260
France 0.87%0.93%31017
Belgium 0.83%0.93%8122
Sweden 0.63%0.69%11237
Slovenia 0.48%0.57%2474
Canada 0.44%0.54%43980
Denmark 0.30%0.40%13221
Netherlands 0.30%0.42%40830
Norway 0.29%0.46%14690
Other 0.22%0.20%690
Turkey 0.22%0.23%71132
Ireland 0.14%0.11%29455
Finland 0.13%0.15%29760
Australia 0.12%0.12%113994
Hungary 0.10%0.17%26697
Czech Republic 0.10%0.16%43593
Spain 0.10%0.16%145035
Croatia 0.09%0.09%15605
Bulgaria 0.08%0.09%18095
Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.07%0.05%9131
Luxembourg 0.06%0.11%11822

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
m.albeu.com
54.18%54.11%6.61
albeu.com
41.26%28.57%4.58
sport.albeu.com
13.31%14.49%7.20
galeria.albeu.com
0.74%0.69%6.22
english.albeu.com
0.65%0.19%1.91
video.albeu.com
0.43%0.18%2.78
kuizi.albeu.com
0.27%1.58%38.21
formula1.albeu.com
0.25%0.14%3.64

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,800
Google Indexed Pages:
322,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
40,134
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
328,549
Bing Backlinks:
43,952
Bing Indexed Pages:
292,024

Domain Overview

SEMrush albeu.com
Domain:
  albeu.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,009
Facebook shares:
  1,554
Facebook comments:
  244
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  7
Facebook total:
  2,807
Tweets:
  808
Google +:
  128
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

Shqip/Lajme

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.6.38
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.6.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 18:44:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=de587e2ef9e07c731c8ca3bf58d1e8f7a1427654650; expires=Mon, 28-Mar-16 18:44:10 GMT; path=/; domain=.albeu.com; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=d3fc4vqp950fm0jpfrq4tje3o3; path=/; domain=.albeu.com
X-Powered-By: PleskLin
MS-Author-Via: DAV
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1cedb97f2820109f-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.7.38 300
A 104.28.6.38 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname gabe.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2016811521
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
NS lucy.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS gabe.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2003-07-03
Domain Age:
11 years 8 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.onlinenic.com...
Domain Name: albeu.com
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.onlinenic.com
Updated Date: 2011-08-27 15:06:21
Creation Date: 2003-07-04
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-07-04
Registrar: Onlinenic Inc
Registrar IANA ID: 82
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5107***8492
Reseller: orihost.com, web solutions company
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Idaver Sherifi
Registrant Organization: albeu.com
Registrant Street: Tirane
Registrant City: Tirane
Registrant State/Province: Tirane
Registrant Postal Code: 01001
Registrant Country: AL
Registrant Phone: +355.672087028
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +355.672087028
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Idaver Sherifi
Admin Organization: albeu.com
Admin Street: Tirane
Admin City: Tirane
Admin State/Province: Tirane
Admin Postal Code: 01001
Admin Country: AL
Admin Phone: +355.672087028
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +355.672087028
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Idaver Sherifi
Tech Organization: albeu.com
Tech Street: Tirane
Tech City: Tirane
Tech State/Province: Tirane
Tech Postal Code: 01001
Tech Country: AL
Tech Phone: +355.672087028
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +355.672087028
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: gabe.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: lucy.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2011-08-27 15:06:21 <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALBEU.COM
Registrar: ONLINENIC, INC.
Whois Server: whois.onlinenic.com
Referral URL: http://www.OnlineNIC.com
Name Server: GABE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: LUCY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 27-aug-2011
Creation Date: 03-jul-2003
Expiration Date: 03-jul-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 18 Sep 2014 09:20:10 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
albeu.com widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.